TheSwamp

CAD Forums => Vertically Challenged => Architecturally Speaking => Topic started by: One Shot on February 27, 2006, 09:24:24 AM

Title: Copy Exsiting Tool Pallete Set
Post by: One Shot on February 27, 2006, 09:24:24 AM
How do you copy the existing Tool Palette Set?


Thank you,

Brad
Title: Re: Copy Exsiting Tool Pallete Set
Post by: CmdrDuh on February 27, 2006, 09:28:24 AM
export both group and pallete, then import on next machine