Here is the txt file ....
1 , 7550478.101 , 4945540.066 , 72.56
10 , 7550485.716 , 4945515.14 , 73.47
100 , 7550526.529 , 4945458.405 , 78.121
101 , 7550530.971 , 4945452.037 , 78.027
102 , 7550530.579 , 4945451.796 , 78.097
103 , 7550532.556 , 4945450.007 , 78.201
104 , 7550532.077 , 4945449.761 , 78.229
105 , 7550533.835 , 4945447.392 , 78.425
106 , 7550532.768 , 4945447.153 , 78.45
107 , 7550534.469 , 4945444.179 , 78.647
108 , 7550533.453 , 4945443.098 , 78.805
109 , 7550534.099 , 4945441.779 , 78.838
11 , 7550483.956 , 4945514.682 , 73.564
110 , 7550533.406 , 4945439.933 , 79.059
111 , 7550531.335 , 4945437.153 , 79.283
112 , 7550529.983 , 4945438.052 , 79.401
113 , 7550529.713 , 4945436.949 , 79.421
114 , 7550527.222 , 4945437.342 , 80.178
115 , 7550523.734 , 4945433.223 , 80.636
116 , 7550525.315 , 4945433.815 , 80.392
117 , 7550524.785 , 4945432.008 , 80.26
118 , 7550526.185 , 4945433.192 , 79.959
119 , 7550527.87 , 4945433.204 , 79.789
12 , 7550478.939 , 4945514.299 , 73.632
.
.
.
.
I tried it and the points are not exported again in order ... maybe I'm not doing something properly? Thanks